Houck Horse Company - North Branch, MN - www.HouckHorseCompany.com - 651-277-1095
PeeWee          
Draw Name Horse Time Div. Winning Initials
1 Abbey  Wudtke Cookie 16.438   10  
2 Augusta DeMarais Fly 16.461   8  
3 Lydia Loining Dakota 16.890   7  
4 Mkenzie Rafftery Queenie 17.571   6  
5 Owen Mason Tulsa 17.660   5  
6 Augusta DeMarais Hawk 17.758   4  
7 Lana Houck Ginn 17.969   4  
8 Alison Murrel Diamond 18.330   3  
9 Hailey Beaurais Venus-For Sale 18.857   3  
10 Hailey Beaurais Tuff 18.861   2  
11 Kelsey Wudtke Spongebob 20.594   2  
12 Taylor Steele Benny 20.748   2  
13 Lana Houck Coco 20.794   1  
14 Sydney Maki Frankie 23.518   1  
15 McKenzie Mason Keisha 28.006   1  
16 Emily Rafftery Charlie 30.059   1  
17 Aly Vogelsang   38.813   1  
18 Bo Erickson Freckles 40.973   1  
19 Riley Wudtke Putz 42.279   1  
20 Allie Jensen Luke 50.283   1  
21 Luke Erickson Kick 119.840   1  
22 Mya Williams Baby Boy 839.742   1  
23 Becca Jensen Shasta 957.289   1  
24 Carina Golden Olie 999.000   1  
25 Colton Mason Annie 999.000   1  
26 Kallie Hill Fawn 999.000   1  
27 Allison Murrel Salty 999.000   1  
28 CassidyMohawk Sunshine 999.000   1  
             
             
  Novice Horse Barrels   16.052 17.052    
  Name Horse Time Div. Winning Initials
1 Lisa Wudtke Ez on the CoronaDoc 16.052 1D-1 85  
2 Mary Nora Streaker 16.537 1D-2 71  
3 Ashley Kline Whiskey 16.554 1D-3 56  
4 Micah Wilson sugar 16.575 1D-4 42  
5 Jodi Vanderiet Time TO Keep a Secert 16.583 1D-5 28  
6 Anna Harring Jewel 16.598      
7 Ellie Manteufuel Jakes Armor 16.693  
8 Trisha Depew Boomer 16.75  
9 Naomi Twingstrom Kit 16.813  
10 Katie Bailey Annie 16.917  
11 Jennell Flodquist Zoey 17.202 2D-1 56  
12 Cheyenne Ford Tuff 17.33 2D-2 47  
13 Kris Loining Pig 17.623 2D-3 38  
14 Amara Cline River 17.654 2D-4 28  
15 Jodiy Gime Jody 17.712 2D-5 19  
16 Piper Schappveld Luna 17.764      
17 Mariah Olarin Justice 17.782      
18 Megan Swanberg Dashin For Fortunes 17.831      
19 Taylor Beaver DC 17.913      
20 Tara Stang Pacer 18.162      
21 Tara Rafftery Pixie 18.266      
22 Jessica Beavais Molly 18.359      
23 Jessie Daluge Hustle That Pistol 18.693      
24 Kiley Dalchow Missy 19.065      
25 Mariah Melin Rocky 19.126      
26 Sonia Isralson Kudos 19.128      
27 Alyssa Bjorklund Lacey 19.456      
28 Tommi Beaver Boomer 19.883      
29 Robyn Slipka Mouse 20.362      
30 Becky Parlin Okie 21.28      
31 Char Waddell Raven 22.536      
32 Alyssa Bjorklund Champane 23.341      
33 Vicki Domka Sox 999      
34 Kris Loomis Cletus 999      
35 Ashle Dabe Cowboy 999      
  Houck Barrels   15.713 16.713    
Draw Name Horse Time Div. Winning Initials
1 Sarah Solheid Chance 15.713 1 45  
2 Miranda Clemens Joe 15.974 2 30  
3 Anna Harring Reggie 16.054      
4 Danielle Schuna Utah 16.092      
5 Avari Johnson Sarge 16.299      
6 Bobby Olson French Cajan 16.535      
7 Jennell Flodquist Zoey 16.659      
8 Jordan Olson Flicka 16.822 2D-1 30  
9 Jessica Beavais Six 16.957 2 20  
10 Emma Domka Misty 17.376      
11 Trisha Depew Boomer 17.452      
12 Taylor Botecher Dasiy 17.991      
13 Ellie Manteufuel Jakes Armor 18.346      
14 Emily Rafftery Charlie 27.798      
CO   Allie Jensen Luke 38.295      
CO   Jordan Olson Hope nt      
           
Youth Barrels 4D   15.738 16.238 16.738 17.738
Draw Name Horse Time Div. Winning Initials
1 Brooklyn Berquist Tress 15.738 1D 99  
2 Michael Hagene Popeye 15.8 2 74  
3 Sydney Hill Slacker 15.868 2 49  
4 Natalie Zuccone Blondie 15.975 4 25  
5 Elena Koch   16.241 2d 74  
6 Anna Harring Reggie 16.276 2 55  
7 Abbey  Wudtke Cookie 16.28 3 37  
8 Jordan Olson Hope 16.328 4 18  
9 Shelby Johnson Callie 16.432  
10 Scallia Fuhr Doug 16.446      
11 Autumn Mohawk Miss Texas Legend 16.461      
12 Lauren Donohue Pepomta Sis 16.462      
13 sadie Demarais Hawk 16.478      
14 Avari Johnson Sarge 16.501  
15 Courtney Lucas Poco 16.599  
16 Hope Slomkowski Razzle 16.609  
17 Sara Kottle Miracle on Ice 16.675  
18 Anna Harring Jewel 16.728      
19 Emma Domka Misty 16.896 3d 49  
20 Sarika Wolfgram Nikeeta 16.979 2 37  
21 Cheyenne Ford Tuff 17.01 3 25  
22 Lynnea Beaver Babyboy 17.03 4 12  
23 Lydia Loining Dakota 17.045  
24 Trisha Depew Boomer 17.081  
25 Lana Houck Ginn 17.111      
26 Taylor Boettcher Daisey 17.187      
27 Hannah Clement Rocky 17.257      
28 Sami Schnagl Peppa Skipper 17.277      
29 Autumn Mohawk Chiefs Smokin 17.279      
30 Michael Hagene Nic 17.356      
31 Jolie Anderon Zee 17.36      
32 Amara Cline River 17.416      
33 Kiley Dalchow Bo Diddley 17.426      
34 Ellie Manteufuel Jakes Armor 17.828 4d 25  
35 Mkenzie Rafftery Queenie 17.829 2 18  
36 Alica Goswick Tequila 18.087 3 12  
37 Malli Stevens Taffy 18.526 4 6  
38 Nicole Felty Montana 23.438
39 Gabby Carmichael Whitey 31.189
40 Courtney Lucas Spunky nt
CO Elena Koch Cashin Rosie nt
CO Kallie Hill Fawn nt
CO sadie Demarais Diesel nt
40

 

Houck Horse Company - North Branch, MN - www.HouckHorseCompany.com - 651-277-1095      
       
  1st Open 4-D (Saddle Series Class)   15.636 16.136 16.636 17.136
  Name Horse Time Div. Winning Initials
1 Mackenzie Cole Zoey 15.636 1D-1 343  
2 Sue Craig Phoenix 15.693 1D-2 269  
3 Emily Rothstein Grace 15.796 1D-3 220  
4 Jennifer Lindberg Rocky 15.881 1D-4 171  
5 Emily Rothstein Tea 15.918 1D-5 122  
6 Nikki Smith Buck 15.963 1D-6 98  
7 Mackenzie Cole IB Smoki Hot 16      
8 Jill Houck Nugget 16.012      
9 Danielle Schuna Utah 16.032      
10 Amy Dukatz Brew 16.036      
11 Shelby  Larkin Indi 16.057      
12 Jodi Vanderiet Cheyenne 16.062      
13 Heidi  Heiman Striding Willy 16.082      
14 Kris Loomis Brandi 16.098      
15 Sarah Solheid Chance 16.102      
16 Angie Gardner Western Painted Kid 16.125      
17 Miranda Clemens Cody 16.133      
18 Elana Koch CashesRosie 16.149 2D-1 257  
19 Lisa Wudtke EZ on the Corona Doc 16.177 2D-2 202  
20 Shelby  Larkin Abby 16.18 2D-3 147  
21 Natalie Zuccone Blondie 16.18 2D-4 147  
22 Courtney Lucas Spuky 16.256 2D-5 92  
23 Nikki James Rose 16.265 2D-6 73  
24 Anna Harring Jewel 16.274      
25 Tara Rafftery Lacey 16.28      
26 Larry Costello Cherokee 16.306      
27 Tammy Harris Louie 16.309      
28 Swain Wudtke Yunder 16.321      
29 Anna Harring Reggie 16.339      
30 Sara Kottke Miracle On Ice 16.371      
31 Michelle Steele Josie 16.378      
32 Ashley Kline Whiskey 16.414      
33 Julie Cole Strawflying Filt 16.437      
34 Katie Bailey Annie 16.46      
35 Judy Costello French Valley Bug 16.463      
36 Sadie DeMarais Hawk 16.478      
37 Kiley Dalchow Bo Diddley 16.481      
38 Toni Leader Catman Seeker 16.488      
39 Mariah Melin Flaxen 16.516      
40 Naomi Twingstrom Kit 16.528      
41 Autumn Mohawk Miss TexasLegend 16.573      
42 Amy Zehrer Parsans Major 16.575      
43 Kenzie Dingman Carter 16.596      
44 Lauren Donhue Pepotia Sis 16.618      
45 Abbey Wudtke Cookie 16.65 3D-1 171  
46 Nikki Smith Mirco 16.671 3D-2 135  
47 Tami Danger Senator 16.701 3D-3 110  
48 Trisha Nepsha Lazer 16.734 3D-4 86  
49 Alexi Schaapveld JD Shinning Honey 16.737 3D-5 61  
50 MichahWilson Sugar 16.765 3D-6 49  
51 Megan Swanberg Cruiser 16.796      
52 Ally Zehrer Bob 16.819      
53 Jenelle Flodquist Zoey 16.838      
54 Cherish Calkins Mayhem 16.891      
55 Chloe Stiner Dez 16.941      
56 Jessica Beavias Six 16.957      
57 Scalllia Fuhr Doug 16.971      
58 KathleenDusmore Honey 17.001      
59 Cheyenne Ford Tuff 17.009      
60 Autumn Wilson Two Red Jacks 17.036      
61 Michael Hagene Popeye 17.039      
62 Teresa Hagene Nic 17.044      
63 April Havemeier Dixie Lena Cash 17.066      
64 Erin Bing Later 17.073      
65 Hope Slomkowski Razzle 17.127      
66 Randa Anderson Legit 17.142 4D-1 86  
67 Trisha Cochenour Cricket 17.15 4D-2 61  
68 Alitsa Shroeder Cha-Ching 17.15 4D-3 61  
69 Courtney Lucas Poco 17.151 4D-4 43  
70 Emily Rothstein Izzy 17.218 4D-5 31  
71 Hannah Clement Rory 17.257 4D-6 24  
72 Pat Hicks Cooper 17.277      
73 Lynnea Beaver BabyBoy 17.287      
74 Jolie Anderson Zee 17.349      
75 Michelle Steele Speedy 17.364      
76 Barbara Erickson Lucks Remedy 17.366      
77 Lori Schuchard Dashing Cocas 17.37      
78 Taylor Beaver DC 17.423      
79 Ellie Mateful   17.428      
80 Malli Stevens Taffy 17.468      
81 Barb Mueller Maverick 17.477      
82 Tammy Harris Fire 17.493      
83 Kristin Whitaker Gigi 17.512      
84 Mariah Olarin Justice 17.539      
85 Sarika Wolfgram Niketta 17.568      
86 Autumn Mohawk Cheifs Smokin Grey 17.605      
87 Julie Fritch Barbie 17.629      
88 Tommi Beaver Boomer 17.671      
89 Emmy Zimba babs 17.707      
90 Piper Schaapveld Luna 17.81      
91 Marvin Larson Jewels Smash 17.985      
92 Alyssa Bjorklund Lacey 17.986      
93 Jackie Craig Tex 18.096      
94 Kris Loining Pig 18.199      
95 Wyatt Schroeder Stellar 18.271      
96 Gabby Carmichael Whitey 18.305      
97 Sami Schnagl Peppa Skipper 18.315      
98 Jessica Beavias Molly 18.359      
99 Jessie Daluge Hustle That Pistol 19.014      
100 Mary Nora Streeker 19.315      
101 Stephanie  Kliedon All The Speed  You Need 19.372      
102 Kristin Whitaker Taxi 19.52      
103 Sonia Israelson Kudos 19.851      
104 Mariah Melin Rocky 19.942      
105 Robyn Slipka Mouse 19.957      
106 Staci McGuire Crush 20.157      
107 Jessie Daluge Maverick 20.311      
108 Jackie Dalchow Brown 21.442      
109 Janice Larson Inca Cash 21.996      
110 Bobby Olson French Cajan 25.379      
111 Rachel Schultz Driver 26.348      
112 Sadie DeMarais Diesel nt      
113 Stephanie  Kliedon Busy Cashin Chex nt      
114 Sydney  Hill Slacker nt      
115 Marissa Worlie CJ nt      
116 Tara Stang Mandy nt      
117 Elana Koch RLZan Par Money nt      
118 Jordan Olson Hope nt      
119 April Havemeier UUU Billy the Kid nt      
120 Brooklyn Berquist Tress nt      
121 Alyssa Bjorklund Rumba nt      
122 Stacy Benicasa Jig nt      
123 Emily Sandan Peanut nt      
124 Jodi Vanderiet Time to keep a secert nt      
125 Jackie Lucas Snitch nt      
126 Karen Scott Little Mit nt      
127 Kris Loomis Cletus nt      
CO Pat Calkins Rocket nt      
Houck Horse Company - North Branch, MN - www.HouckHorseCompany.com - 651-277-1095
Novice Rider   16.831 17.831    
Draw Name Horse Time Div. Winning Initials
1 Avari Johnson Sarge 16.831 1D 32  
2 Marissa Worlie CJ 17.031   21  
3 Emma Domka Misty 17.339      
4 Alica Goswick Tequila 18.331 2d 21  
5 Mark Edwards Pie 18.509 2 14  
6 Shawn Rafftery Lacey 18.67      
7 Char Waddell Raven 20.742      
8 Nicole Fety Montan 23.246      
9 Gabby Carmichael Whitey 35.014      
10 Kathy Clemens Joe nt      
11 Amara Cline River nt      
12 Kathy Clemens Reno SCRATCH      
44            
25            
4            
poles   22.231 23.231    
Draw Name Horse Time Div. Winning Initials
1 Nikki James Rose 22.231 1 94  
2 Shelby Larkin Abby 22.357 2 56  
3 Sarah Solheid Chance 22.684 3 38  
4 AutumnMohwak Chiefs Smokin Grey 23.001      
5 Trisha Depew Boomer 23.089      
6 Mariah Melin Flaxen 23.55 2D 63  
7 Larry Costello Cherookee 24.038 2 38  
8 Alica Goswick Tequila 24.76 3 25  
9 Amara Cline River 25.22  
10 Jessie Daluge Maverick 25.852  
11 Jessie Daluge   29.616      
12 Lana Houck   36.268      
13 Judy Costello French Valley Bug nt      
14 Miranda Clemens Joe nt      
15 Scallie Fuhr Doug nt      
16 Hope Slomkowski Razzle nt      
17 Shelby Larkin Indi nt      
18 Barb Mueller Dez nt      
19 Natalie Zuccone Blondie nt      
20 Jolie  Anderson Reno nt      
21 Ally Zehrer Bob nt      
22 Jessie Moulzolf nt
Houck Horse Company - North Branch, MN - www.HouckHorseCompany.com - 651-277-1095
2nd Open 4-D   15.729 16.229 16.729 17.229
Draw Name Horse Time Div. Winning Initials
1 Jennifer Lindberg Rocky 15.729 1D 127  
2 Sarah Kottke   15.805 2 95  
3 Mackenzie Cole IB Smokin Hot 15.875 3 63  
4 Nikki Smith Buck 15.963 4 32  
5 Jackie Dalchow   15.989      
6 Jill Houck   16.012      
7 Sarah Solheid Chance 16.049  
8 Mackenzie Cole Zoey 16.066  
9 Shelby Larkin Indi 16.096  
10 Nikki James   16.101  
11 Miranda Clemens Cody 16.133      
12 Tara Stang   16.138  
13 Natalie Zuccone Blondie 16.153  
14 Toni leader CatmanSeeker 16.157  
15 Shelby Larkin Abby 16.17  
16 Cherish Calkins Mayhem 16.268 2d 95  
17 Julie Cole Strawflying filt 16.275 2 71  
18 Angie Gardner Western Painted Kid 16.321 3 48  
19 Jodi Vanderiet Cheyenne 16.34 4 24  
20 Kathleen Dunsmore   16.353  
21 Ashley Kline Whiskley 16.364      
22 Larry Costello Cherokee 16.396      
23 Mariah Melin Flaxen 16.43      
24 Avari Johnson Sarge 16.501      
25 Hope Slomkowski Razzel 16.541      
26 Amy Zehrer Parsans Major 16.575      
27 Trisha Nepsha Lazer 16.592      
28 Kiley Dalchow   16.666      
29 Chloe Stiner Dez 16.688      
30 Alexi Schaapveld JD Shinning Honey 16.721      
31 Jackie Lucas Snitch 16.731 3D 63  
32 Barb Mueller Maverick 16.74 2 48  
33 Lauren Donohue Sis 16.83 3 32  
34 Jolie  Anderson Reno 16.848 4 16  
35 Judy Costello French Valley Bug 16.854      
36 Jessica Beauvias Six 16.957      
37 Lydia Loining Dakota 17.045      
38 Autum Mohawk Miss Texas Legend 17.07      
39 Pat Hicks Cooper 17.137      
40 Emily Sandan Peanut 17.139      
41 Autumn Mohawk Chiefs Smokin Grey 17.149      
42 Barbara Erickson Lucks Remedy 17.16      
43 Courtney Lucas Spuckey 17.169      
44 Sarika Wolfgram Niketta 17.227      
45 Jessie Daluge Maverick 17.51 4D 32  
46 Janice Larson Inca Cash 17.767 2 24  
47 MariahOlarin Justice 17.927 3 16  
48 Marvin Larson Jewels Smash 18.052 4 8  
49 Hannah Wagner Hasty 18.109      
50 Hannah Wagner Doc 18.177      
51 Jessica Beauvias Molly 18.359      
52 Mariah Melin Rocky 18.368      
53 Corrine Smith GiGi 18.955      
54 Miranda Clemens Mouse 19.381      
55 Hannah Wagner Stormy 20.339      
56 Mary Nora Streeker 25.784      
57 Gabby Carmichael Whitey 36.8      
CO Kris Loining Pig nt      
Co Scallia Fuhr Doug nt      
CO Sami Schnagl Peppa Skipper nt      
CO Jessie Daluge Hustle That Pistol nt      
CO Marissa Worlie Cj nt      
CO PatCalkins   nt      
CO Jodi Vanderiet Time to Keepa Secert nt      
CO Elana Koch RL Zan Par Mone scratch      
Co Elana Koch Cashes Rosie scratch