Houck Horse Company - North Branch, MN - www.HouckHorseCompany.com - 651-277-1095
PeeWee          
Draw Name Horse Time Div. Winning Initials
1 Lydia Loining  Dakota  16.846   10  
2 Abbey Wudtke  Cookie  16.995   8  
3 Micah Wilson  Sugar  17.006   6  
4 Alison Murrel  Sally  17.254   5  
5 Kallie Hill  Fawn  17.551   4  
6 Mackenzie Rafferty Queenie  17.89   3  
7 Augusta Demarias  Hawk  17.942   2  
8 Lana Houck Ginn  18.187   1  
9 Allison Murrel  Diamond  18.403   1  
10 Taylor Steele  Benny  19.834   1  
11 Lana Houck CoCo 21.433   1  
12 Savannah Rayer  Jacks Laci Dee  21.502   1  
13 Owen Mason  Tulsa  23.076   1  
14 Mackenzie Mason  Annie  24.023   1  
15 Emily Rafferty Charlie  29.096   1  
16 Sydney Maki Frankie  34.654   1  
17 Carina Golden    34.693   1  
18 Waylon Fairbanks  Chloe  40.919   1  
19 Luke Erickson  Kick  58.979   1  
20 Riley Wudtke  Putz  59.787   1  
21 Allie Jensen  Luke  62.722   1  
22 Bo Erickson  Cowboy  85.786   1  
23 Riley Tidd  COco 99.39   1  
24 Mya Williams    937.058   1  
25 Becca Jensen  Shasta  974.299   1  
26 Audrey Sundell  Batman  987.89   1  
27 Karli Olsen  Cabella  NT    1  
28 Kelsey Wudtke  Spongebob NT    1  
29 Augusta Demarias  Lady  NT    1  
             
             
  Novice Horse Barrels   16.201 17.201    
Draw Name Horse Time Div. Winning Initials
1 Anna Harring  Jewel  16.201 1D-1 97  
2 Mary Nora  Streaker  16.33 1D-2 76  
3 Mariah Hill  July  16.372 1D-3 62  
4 Autumn Wilson  Two Eyed Jacks  16.532 1D-4 49  
5 Naomi Twingstorm  Kit  16.573 1D-5 35  
6 Jennell Flodquist  Zoey  16.637 1D-6 28  
7 Cheyenne Ford Tuff  16.656      
8 Emily Sandven  Peanut  16.691      
9 Tammy Rudnigen  Harley  16.86  
10 Jessica Schultz Bay  16.887  
11 Avery Cifford Ranger  16.924  
12 Nick Stang  Thumper  16.949  
13 Angie Olson Sheza Hot Cash  16.96  
14 Savannah Thompson  Fortune  16.985  
15 Stacy Benincasa  Icon  16.993      
16 Lacey Wurm  Trigger  17.009      
17 Autumn Wilson  Eclipse 17.13      
18 David Thomas  Slaughter  17.162      
19 Tara Saundes  Dually  17.182      
20 Piper Schaaveld  Luna  17.477 2D-1 65  
21 Robyn Slipka  Mighty Mouse  17.497 2D-2 51  
22 Miranda Clemens  Joe  17.504 2D-3 42  
23 Janae Jennings  Rh Willie Cash  17.608 2D-4 32  
24 Vicki Domka  Sox  17.908 2D-5 23  
25 Jessie Daluge  Hustle that Pistol  17.916 2D-6 18  
26 Lisa Wudtke  EZ on the Corona Doc  18.021      
27 Megan Swanberg Dashin For Fortunes  18.14      
28 Alana Cain  Trininty Bar Jack  18.363      
29 Stephanie Schmitz  Billie  18.382      
30 Katie Bailey  Annie  18.422      
31 Trisha Depew  Tuff  18.475      
32 Alyssa Kreft  Brooklyn  18.49      
33 Sadie DeMarais  Rookie  18.542      
34 Jessica Schultz Beamer 19.277      
35 Tara Rafferty Pixie  20.141      
36 Ellie Matenful  Jake  21.53      
37 Micky Zappa  Dances on Firewater  21.724      
38 Anne VanSant  Betty  22.994      
39 Danielle Schuna  Nike 23.587      
40 Stephanie Schmitz  Crash  26.166      
41 Nathan Burke Gracie 27.944      
42 Hannah Gully  Alley  30.118      
43 Tommi Beaver  Boomer  999      
44 Jodi Vanderiet  Junior  nt      
45 Katie Rayer  Zee nt      
  Houck Barrels   15.815 16.815    
Draw Name Horse Time Div. Winning Initials
1 Sarah Solheid  Chance  15.815 1 58  
2 Danielle Schuna  Utah  15.958 2 34  
3 Jordan Olsen  Hope  16.204 3 23  
4 Anna Harring  Reggie  16.282      
5 Jill Sundell  Notice Play Olenas  16.433      
6 Jordan Olsen  Flicka  16.561  
7 David Thomas  Slaughter  16.597  
8 Miranda Clemens  Joe  16.917 2D 38  
9 Avari Johnson  Sysco 17.157 2 23  
10 Trisha Depew  Boomer  17.199 3 15  
11 Robyn Slipka  Mia  17.238      
12 Avari Johnson  Sarge  17.281      
13 Taylor Boettcher  Daisey  17.852      
14 Avery Clifford  Ranger  17.918      
15 Nicole Arnson  Payota  18.145      
16 Emma Domka  Misty  19.24      
17 Ellie Matenful  Jake  19.856      
18 Savannah Rayer    21.309      
19 Emily Rafferty Charlie  26.078      
CO Karli Olsen  Cabella  26.482       PW
CO  Allie Jensen  Luke  62.722       Open 
CO  Britney Berhns  Dash  nt       Open 
CO  Christina Thompson  Cruizer  nt        Open 
CO Jennell Flodquist  Zoey  nt        Open 
Youth Barrels 4D   15.847 16.347 16.847 17.847
Draw Name Horse Time Div. Winning Initials
1 Jordan Olsen  Hope  15.847 1D 110  
2 Monica Jenson Chuckle N Bubba 15.927 2 82  
3 Jamie Schuna  Utah  16.03 3 55  
4 Josie Teeters  CC Ole Dude  16.049 4 27  
5 Savanah Thompson  Fortune  16.091      
6 Kenzie Berhns  Sheena  16.213      
7 Anna Harring  Reggie  16.282  
8 Anna Harring  Jewel  16.312  
9 Serena Steelke Speedy 16.42 2D 82  
10 Alexis Bartaka  Te  16.427 2 62  
11 Sydney Hill  Slacker  16.523 3 41  
12 Abbey Wudtke  Cookie  16.581 4 21  
13 Erin Donohue  Paco  16.592  
14 Trisha Depew  Boomer  16.702  
15 Lydia Loining  Dakota  16.726  
16 Taylor Boettcher  Daisey  16.745  
17 Sadie DeMarais  Diesel  16.877 3D 55  
18 Alexis Bartaka  Hickory  16.913 2 41  
19 Sadie DeMarais  Hawk  16.922 3 28  
20 Lacey Wurm  Trigger  17.009 4 14  
21 Sami Schnagl Pepa Skipper  17.057      
22 Alica Goswick  Tequila  17.085      
23 Lynnea Beaver Babyboy  17.147      
24 Autumn Wilson  Two Red Jacks 17.195      
25 Austin Manteful  Bunny  17.244      
26 Micah Williams  Sugar  17.277      
27 Autumn Wilson  Eclipse 17.32      
28 Hannah Gully  Ally 17.387      
29 Michael Berger  Quinn 17.478      
30 Ellie Matenful  Jake  17.498      
31 Avari Johnson  Sysco  17.527      
32 Sara Kottke  Mircale on Ince  17.581      
33 Kallie Hill  Fawn  17.695      
34 Anna Waddell  BB  18.006 4D 28  
35 Avari Johnson  Sarge  18.3 2 21  
36 Emma Domka    18.377 3 14  
37 Trisha Depew  Tuff  18.658 4 7  
38 Lana Houck Ginn 18.966      
39 Megan Berger  Jay 19.62      
40 Spencer Castro    20.644      
41 Lily Rayer  Jacks Laci Dee  24.281      
42 Lauren Donohue  Peponite Sis  nt      
43 Mariah Hill  July  nt      
CO Serena Steelke Josie nt       Open 
CO Mackenzie Rafferty Queenie  nt       HHC
CO Kenzie Berhns  Cooper  nt       Novice 
CO Cheyenne Ford Tuff  nt       Open 
CO  Jordan Olsen  Flicka  nt       Open 
CO  Lacey Wurm  Victory  nt       Open 
Houck Horse Company - North Branch, MN - www.HouckHorseCompany.com - 651-277-1095
1st Open 4-D (Saddle Series Class)   15.586 16.086 16.586 17.086
Draw Name Horse Time Div. Winning Initials
1 Jill Houck  Cody  15.586 1D 290  
2 Shelby Larkin  Indi  15.587 2 242  
3 Tara Rafferty  Lacey  15.62 3 194  
4 Emily Rothstein Gracie 15.678 4 145  
5 Sarah Solhied  Chance  15.707 5 97  
6 Becca Berger  Ten  15.71      
7 Shelby Larkin  Abby  15.746  
8 Nikki Smith  Buck  15.753  
9 Stacy Benincasa  Jig  15.823  
10 Heather Schonhart Kit  15.832  
11 Jodi Vanderiet  Cheyenne  15.875  
12 Toni Leader  Catmans Seeker  15.879      
13 Michelle Steele Josie 15.889  
14 Danielle Schuna  Utah  15.963  
15 Amy Dukatz  Brew  15.987  
16 Britney Berns  Dash  15.988  
17 Kathleen Dunsmore  Honey  15.998  
18 Allison Otto  Six  15.998  
19 Jennifer Lindberg  Rocky  16.065  
20 Anna Harring Reggie  16.081  
21 Staci McGuire  Crush  16.11 2D 218  
22 Trisha Nepsha  Cochise  16.116 2 182  
23 Nikki Smith  Micro 16.159 3 145  
24 Chloe Stiner  Dez  16.161 4 109  
25 Mariah Hill  July  16.165 5 73  
26 Abbey Wudtke  Cookie  16.167      
27 Kenzie Berhns  Cooper  16.205      
28 Emily Sandven  Peanut  16.251      
29 Alexis Baratka  Te  16.264      
30 Pat Hicks  Cooper  16.269      
31 Anna Harring Jewel  16.312      
32 Michelle Steele Speedy  16.325      
33 Trisha Cochenour Crickett  16.387      
34 Kathleen Dunsmore  Annie  16.419      
35 Lisa Wudtke  Ez on the Corna Doc  16.423      
36 Jill Sundell  Notice Play Olenas  16.433      
37 Monica Jenson Chuckle N Bubba 16.433      
38 Rachel Stewart  Z 16.5      
39 Kori Jasper  MML Rebels Missy  16.543      
40 Lauren Donohue  Peponita sis  16.59 3D 145  
41 Katie Rayer  Zee  16.615 2 121  
42 Lynnea Beaver  Babyboy  16.662 3 97  
43 Kristin Whitaker Gigi 16.668 4 73  
44 Cheyenne Ford  Tuff  16.677 5 48  
45 Josie Teeters  CC Ole Dude 16.756      
46 Sara Kottke  Miracle on Ice  16.785 4D 73  
47 Jessica Schultz Bay  16.819 2 61  
48 Stephanie Kleidon  Legacy  16.855 3 48  
49 Sadie Demarias  Diesel  16.877 4 36  
50 Tammy Rudningen  Harley  16.907 5 24  
51 David Thomas Slaughter  16.911      
52 Barbara Erickson  Lucks Remedy  16.913      
53 Miranda Clemens  Joe  16.917      
54 Jessie Daluge  Maverick 16.92      
55 Sadie Demarias  Hawk  16.922      
56 Alexis Baratka  Hickory  16.951      
57 Autumn Wilson  Two Red Jacks  16.983      
58 Lacy Wurm Trigger 17.009      
59 Nick Stang  Thumper  17.016      
60 Tami Danger  Senator  17.019      
61 Mary Nora  Streaker  17.04      
62 Beth Wilson  Lonesum Polekitten  17.048      
63 Sami Schnagl Pepa Skipper  17.124 4D 73  
64 Corrine Smith  ChaCha  17.194 2 61  
65 Autumn Wilson  Eclipse  17.295 3 48  
66 Katie Bailey  Annie  17.326 4 36  
67 Michael Berg Quinn  17.467 5 24  
68 Avery Clifford Ranger  17.527      
69 Jessie Daluge  Hustle that Pistol  17.946      
70 Megan Swanberg  Dashin For Fortunes  18.136      
71 Alyssa Kreft  Brooklyn  18.318      
72 Tommi Beaver  Boomer  18.356      
73 Angie Olson Chargin A fortune  18.494      
74 Piper Schaapveld  Luna  18.605      
75 Tara Saundes  Dually  19.124      
76 Nicole Arnson  Payote  19.853      
77 Anne VanSant  Betty  22.07      
78 Hannah Gully  Alley  45.107      
79 Kenzie Dingman  Carter  nt      
80 Christina Thompson  Cruizer  nt      
81 Lacey Wurm  Victory  nt      
82 Savvah Thompson  Fortune  nt      
83 Austin Manteuful  Bunny  nt      
84 Naomi Twingstrom  kit  nt      
85 Robyn Slipka  Mia  nt      
86 Janeae Jennings  RH Williw Cash  nt      
87 Kris Loining  Diesel  nt      
88 Sudney Hill  Slacker  nt      
89 Lexi Schaapveld  JD Shinning Honey  nt      
90 Tammy Rudningen  Bumper nt      
91 Jodi Vanderiet  Junior  nt      
92 Megan Berger  Jay  nt      
93 Erin Donohue  Paco  nt      
94 Barb Mueller  Maverick  nt      
95 Kenzie Berhns  Sheena  nt      
96 Jennell Flodquist  Zoey  nt       
Houck Horse Company - North Branch, MN - www.HouckHorseCompany.com - 651-277-1095
Novice Rider   16.415 17.415    
Draw Name Horse Time Div. Winning Initials
1 Hannah Gully    16.415 1D 46  
2 Shawn Rafferty  Lacy  16.769 2 27  
3 Katie Rayer  Zee  16.822 3 18  
4 Micah Wilson Sugar  16.826      
5 Anna Waddell  BB 16.845      
6 Alica Goswick  Tequila  17.005  
7 Jessica Schultz  Bay  17.223  
8 Avari Johnson Sarge  17.665 2D 30  
9 Kelly Carr  Utah  17.668 1 18  
10 Piper Schaapveld  Luna  17.678 2 12  
11 Alana Cain  Trinity Bar Jack  18.14      
12 Tara Saundes  Dually  18.213      
13 Emma Domka  Misty  18.532      
14 Spencer Castro  Cooper  18.76      
15 Alyssa Kreft  Brooklyn  24.315      
16 Avari Johnson Sysco nt      
17 Kathy Clemens  Reno  nt      
18 Jessica Schultz  Beamer  nt      
19 Nathan Burke  Gracie  nt      
Poles    0 1    
Draw Name Horse Time Div. Winning Initials
1 Alica Goswick  Tequila         
2 Jessie Daluge  Maverick        
3 Avari Johnson Sysco         
4 Barb Mueller  Maverick        
5 Trisha Depew  Boomer         
6 Alana Cain  Trinity Bar Jack         
7 Miranda Clemens  Joe         
8 Lana Houck  CoCo        
9 Robyn Slipka  Mia         
10 Kris Loining  Diesel         
11 Trisha Nepsha  Cochise         
12 Trisha Depew  Tuff         
13 Sarah Solheid  Chance         
14 Danielle Schuna  Utah         
15 Shleby Larkin  Abby         
16 Jessie Daluge  Hustle That Pistol         
17 Chloe Stiner  Paco         
18 Lauren Donahue          
19 Spencer Castro           

 

Houck Horse Company - North Branch, MN - www.HouckHorseCompany.com - 651-277-1095
2nd Open 4-D   15.586 16.086 16.586 17.086
Draw Name Horse Time Div. Winning Initials
co Jill Houck Cody 15.586 1 105  
6 Sarah Solheid  Chance  15.661 2 63  
2 Shleby Larkin  Abby  15.719 3 42  
CO Nikki Smith  Buck  15.753      
31 Brittney Berhns  Dash  15.807      
9 Lexi Schaapveld  JD Shinning Honey  15.86      
CO Jodi Vanderiet  Cheyenne  15.875  
17 Jennifer Lindberg  Rocky  15.914  
29 Monica Jenson  Chuckle and Bubble  15.974  
26 Kori Jasper    16.065      
13 Savannah Thompson  Fortune  16.125 2D 79  
33 Sara Kottke   16.174 2 47  
18 Chloe Stiner  Dez 16.212 3 31  
19 Danille Schuna    16.225  
CO  Pat Hicks  Cooper  16.269  
14 Mariah Hill  July  16.317  
co Trisha Corcanhour cricket 16.387  
12 Josie Teeters  CC Ole Dude  16.54  
1 Jessie Daluge  Maverick  16.632 3D 52  
32 Cheyenne Ford    16.717 2 31  
CO Lydia Loining Dakota  16.726 3 21  
5 Barb Mueller  Maverick  16.802      
16 AnnaWaddell    16.813      
8 Katie Bailey  Annie  16.892      
CO Alexis Bartka  Hickory  16.913      
7 Spencer Castro  Cooper  17.19 4D 26  
22 Autumn Wilson Two Eyed Jacks  17.195 2 15  
CO Robyn Slipka  Mia  17.238 3 10  
34 Robyn Slipka    17.442      
23 Jessie Daluge  Hustle That Pistol  17.744      
3 Nick Stang  Thumper  17.752      
21 Kris Loining  Deisel  17.931      
4 Sami Schnagl Pepa Skipper  18.082      
24 Tara Saundes Daully  18.162      
30 Tara Rafferty  Pixie  18.242       Youth 
25 Alyssa Kreft Brooklyn 18.52       Open 
10 Beth Wilson  Lonesum Polekitten  nt       HHC 
11 Rachel Stewart nt       youth 
15 Trisha Nepsha  Cochise  nt       youth 
20 Shleby Larkin  Indi  nt       open 
27 Kallie Hill  Fawn  nt       open 
28 Sydney Hill  Slacker  nt      
CO Jodi Vanderiet  Junio  nt      
CO  Jenell Flodquist  Zoey  nt       open 
CO Alexis Bartka  Te  16.427       Open 
18