Houck Horse Company - North Branch, MN - www.HouckHorseCompany.com - 651-277-1095
PeeWee          
Draw Name Horse Time Div. Winning HHC Points
1 Abbey Wudtke  Cookie 16.695   10 20
2 Lydia Loining  Dakota  16.987   8 19
3 Kallie Hill  Fawn  17.845   7 18
4 Alison Murrel  Diamond 18.009   6 17
5 Augusta DeMarais Lady 18.289   5 16
6 Owen Mason Tulsa  18.575   5 15
7 Lana Houck Ginn 18.627   5 14
8 Augusta DeMarais Hawk 18.85   3 2nd horse
9 Taylor Steele Benny  21.876   2 13
10 Alison Murrel  Sally  21.949   1 2nd horse
11 Colton Mason Annie  22.163   1 12
12 Lana Houck CoCo 24.725   1 2nd horse
13 Karli Olson   26.503   1 11
14 Kelsey Wudtke  Rez 27.007   1 10
15 Mackenzie Mason Flash  32.009   1 9
16 Gabby Johnson Sassy 34.106   1 8
17 Sydney Maki  Frankie  35.919   1 7
18 Allie Jensen Luke 54.963   1 6
19 Riley Wudtke  Putz  55.051   1 5
20 Luke Erickson Cowboy  57.121   1 4
21 Becca Jensen Shasta LL67.88   1 3
22 Mya Williams    LL38.702   1 3
23 Waylon Fairbanks  Chloe  LL54.989   1 3
24 Audrey Sundell  Batman  LL58.172   1 3
25 Bo Erickson Kick  LL61.917   1 3
27 Kelsey Wudtke  Spongebob nt   1  
  Novice Horse Barrels   16.386 17.386    
  Name Horse Time Div. Winning HHC Points
1 Janae Jennings  RTT Willie Cash  16.386 1D-1 98 20
2 Savannah Thompson  Fortune  16.46 1D-2 74 19
3 Ashley Kline Whiskey 16.518 1D-3 49 18
4 Cheyenne Ford  Tuff  16.699 1D-4 25 17
5 Naomi Twingstrom  Kit  16.925     16
6 Anna Harring Jewel 16.971     15
7 Dani Wojick  Joey  16.999     14
8 Lacy Wurm Trigger 17.007 13
9 Vicki Domka  Sox  17.046 12
10 Mary Nora Streaker 17.114 11
11 Lisa Becker  Nike  17.172 10
12 Angie Olson Sheza Hot Cash 17.424 2D-1 66 9
13 Sandy Nordstrom  Trixie  17.63 2D-2 49 8
14 polly Hoy Filts Gold Charm  17.722 2D-3 33 7
15 Lisa Wudtke  EZ on the Corona Doc  17.803 2D-4 16 6
16 Hannah Gully Alley 17.941     5
17 Robyn Slipka Mighty Mouse 17.996     4
18 Tammy Rudningen Harley 18.136     3
19 Katie Bailey Annie  18.283     2
20 Melissa Dallum Chrome  18.478     1
21 Jessie Daluge  Hustle that Pistol 18.603      
22 Sadie DeMarais Rookie 19.607      
23 Danielle Schuna  Nike  27.175      
24 Emmy Zimba  Oscar  27.405      
25 Jennell Flodquist  Zoey  917.232      
26 Jess Schulz Beamer  999      
27 Kathleen Dunsmore  Honey  nt      
28 Tommi Beaver Boomer nt      
29 Megan Swanberg Dashin For Fortunes nt      
30 Miranda Clemens Joe nt      
31 Karli Olson Cabella  scratch      
17            
35            
  Houck Barrels   15.418 16.418    
Draw Name Horse Time Div. Winning HHC Points
1 Jill Sundell  Notice Play Olenas 15.418 1D 48 20
2 Sarah Solheid  Chance  15.79 2 29 19
3 Christina Thompson  Cruizer  16.239 3 19 18
4 Jordan Olsen  Hope  16.311     17
5 Danielle Schuna  Utah  16.353     16
6 Megan Swanberg Ciarra 16.481 2d 32 15
7 Jordan Olsen  Flicka  16.517 2 19 14
8 Miranda Clemens Joe 16.777 3 13 13
9 Jennell Flodquist  Zoey  16.79     12
10 Anna Harring  Reggie  17.271     11
11 Robyn Slipka Mia 17.357     10
12 Taylor Boettcher  Daisey  17.482     9
13 Trisha Depew Boomer 18.006     8
14 Avari Johnson Sarge  18.521     7
15 Jackie Ostman  Gidget  18.829     6
16 Avari Johnson Sysco 19.731     5
17 Emma Domka  Misty  21.826     4
18 Ellie Matufel  Jake  23.764     3
19 Karli Olson Cabella  37.786     2
20 Allie Jensen Luke 59.949     1
14            
Youth Barrels 4D   15.746 16.246 16.746 17.746
Draw Name Horse Time Div. Winning HHC Points
1 Sydney Hill Slacker 15.746 1d 99 1D-20
2 Jordan Olsen  Hope  15.996 2 74 19
3 Natalie Zucoone Blondie  16.009 3 49 18
4 Anna Harring Jewel 16.129 4 25 17
5 Sadie DeMarais Mercy 16.473 2d 74 16
6 Taylor Boettcher  Daisey  16.639 2 55 15
7 Jamie Schuna  Utah  16.715 3 37 14
8 Mariah Hill July 16.803 3d 49 2D-20
9 Cheyenne Ford  Tuff  17.003 2 37 19
10 Alexis Baratka  Te  17.005 3 25 18
11 Lacy Wurm Trigger 17.007 4 12 17
12 Sadie DeMarais Diesel 17.079     16
13 Shelby Johnson Callie 17.192     15
14 Hannah Gully Alley 17.21 14
15 Hope Slomkowski  Prince 17.228 13
16 Josie Teeters CC Ole Dude 17.24 12 Novice 
17 Sami Schnagl Pepa Skipper 17.271 11
18 Anna Harring Reggie 17.271     10
19 Abbey Wudtke  Cookie  17.287     9
20 Lacy Wurm Victory 17.305     8
21 Avari Johnson Sarge 17.353     7
22 Lynnea Beaver  Baby Boy 17.404 6
23 Jolie Anderson  Zestee Dash  17.499 5
24 Erin Donhue Paco 17.563 4
25 Lydia Loining  Dakota 17.777 4d 25 3
26 Kallie Hill  Fawn  17.815 2 18 2
27 Gabby Carmichael  Whitey  17.842 3 12 1
28 Owen Mason Tulsa  18.01 4 6  
29 Trisha Depew Boomer 18.045      
30 Anna Waddell BB 18.335      
31 Alexis Baratka  Hickory  18.378      
32 Alicia Goswick Tequlia 18.571      
33 Ellie Matufel  Jake  20.398      
34 Emma Domka  Misty  20.545      
35 Lana Houck Ginn 21.549      
36 Avari Johnson Sysco nt      
37 Savannah Thompson  Fortune  nt      
38 Lauren Donohue Peponita Sis  nt      
39 Jordan Olsen  Flicka  nt HHB
40 Anna Darmody  Spuddy  nt Open
41 Sara Kottke Miracle on Ice nt Open
42 Emily Couture  Diamond nt Open
43 Hope Slomkowski  Razzle  nt Open
Houck Horse Company - North Branch, MN - www.HouckHorseCompany.com - 651-277-1095
1st Open 4-D (Saddle Series Class)   15.418 15.918 16.418 16.918
Draw Name Horse Time Div. Winning Initials
1 Jill Sundell  Notice Play Olenas  15.418 1D-1  $     314  
2 Jennifer Lundberg  Ricky  15.775 1D-2  $     262  
3 Shelby Larkin  Abby  15.840 1D-3  $     210  
4 Kathleen Dunsmore Honey  15.859 1D-4  $     157  
5 Danielle Schuna  Utah  15.898 1D-5  $     105  
6 Amy Dukatz  Brew  15.917      
7 Natalie Zuccone  Blondie  15.936 2D-1  $     236  
8 Sara Kottke Mircle on Ice 15.961 2D-2  $     197  
9 Shelby Larkin  Indi  16.041 2D-3  $     157  
10 Sydney Hill Slacker 16.101 2D-4  $     118  
11 Anna Harring Jewel 16.129 2D-5  $       79  
12 Ashley Kline Whiskey 16.200      
13 Kathleen Dunsmore Annie  16.200      
14 Amy Dukatz  Grinch  16.229      
15 Sarah Solheid  Chance  16.269      
16 Lisa Wudtke  EZ on Corona Doc  16.273      
17 Jordan Olson Hope 16.311      
18 Kenzie Dingmann Carter  16.340      
19 Molly Willing Cash 16.340      
20 Robyn Slipka Mia 16.342      
21 Pat Calkins Rocket 16.375      
22 Amy Kelley  Crafty  16.385      
23 Janae Jennings  RTT Willie Cash 16.386      
24 Abbey Wudtke  Cookie  16.399      
25 Trisha Nepsha Cochise 16.400      
26 Jodi Vanderiet Cheyenne  16.403      
27 Jessie Daluge Maverick 16.411      
28 Nikki Smith  Micro 16.438 3D-1  $     157  
29 Gabby Carmichael  Whitey  16.446 3D-2  $     131  
30 Jennell Flodquist Zoey  16.465 3D-3  $     105  
31 Sadie DeMarais Mercy 16.473 3D-4  $       79  
32 Megan Swanberg Ciarra 16.481 3D-5  $       52  
33 Trisha Cochenour Crickett 16.552      
34 Pat Hicks  Cooper 16.555      
35 Toni Leader Catman Seeker 16.556      
36 Beth Wilson  Lonesum Polekitten  16.563      
37 Cory Jasper   16.589      
38 Naomi Twingstrom Kit  16.599      
39 Mariah Hill July 16.600      
40 Steph Kleidon All The Speed You Need 16.630      
41 Tommi Beaver Boomer  16.690      
42 Kristin Whitaker  Gigi  16.703      
43 Clarie Roiland  Coors 16.704      
44 Kari DeMarais Hawk 16.708      
45 Corrine Smith  ChaCHa  16.771      
46 Miranda Clemens Joe 16.777      
47 Heather Lee  Chase  16.782      
48 Judy Costello  Diesel  16.794      
49 Staci McGuire  Crushg  16.809      
50 Dani Wojcik  Joey  16.816      
51 Mary Nora Streaker 16.827      
52 Heather Schonhardt Kit  16.833      
53 Anna Harring Reggie 16.837      
54 Josie Teeters CC Ole Dude 16.927 4D-1  $       79  
55 Sami Schnagl Pepa Skipper 16.972 4D-2  $       66  
56 Cheyenne Ford Tuff  16.976 4D-3  $       52  
57 Lacey Wurm Trigger 17.007 4D-4  $       39  
58 Savannah Thompson  Fortune  17.029 4D-5 $26  
59 Sadie DeMarais Diesel  17.079      
60 Tammy Rudnigen Harley  17.122      
61 Alexis Baratka  Te  17.128      
62 Kristin Whitaker  Taxi  17.152      
63 Erin Donhue Paco 17.176      
64 Lauren Donohue  Pepontio Sis  17.234      
65 Cheyenne Lienau A Shot of JD  17.237      
66 Katie Bailey  Annie  17.285      
67 Lacy Wurm Victory 17.305      
68 Lindsey Fehn  Cowboy 17.344      
69 Kris Loining  Diesel  17.345      
70 Lindsey Fehn  Benelli  17.349      
71 Hope Slamzkowski  Prince  17.366      
72 Barbara Erickson  Lucks Remedy  17.408      
73 Anna Darmody  Spuddy  17.467      
74 Chloe Stiner  Dez 17.530      
75 Angie Olson Sheza Hot Cash 17.589      
76 Jessie Daluge Hustle That Pistol 18.196      
77 Swan Wudtke  Yondee  18.314      
78 Sandy Nordstrom  Silky 18.834      
79 Christina Thompson  Cruizer  18.839      
80 Anna Waddell BB 19.038      
81 Jakkie Ostman  Gidget  19.072      
82 Melissa Dallum  Diesel  19.377      
83 Julie Fitch Barbie  19.627      
84 Emily Couture  Diamond  19.928      
85 Lynn Spitzack The Cash Stops Here 27.429      
86 Lynnea Beaver  Baby Boy nt      
87 Nikki Smith  Buck  nt      
88 Barb Mueller  Maverick nt      
89 Alexis Baratka  Hickory  nt      
90 Tammy Rudnigen Bumper nt      
91 Jill Houck Cody nt      
92 Lynn Spitzack CCR Dude Project nt      
93 Hannah Gully Alley nt      
94 Jodi Vanderiet Junior  nt      
95 Lisa Becker  Barbie  nt      
96 Sara Stricker Dashin Elvis nt      
97 Larry Costello Cherokee nt      
98 Jolie Anderson  Zestee Dash  nt      
99 Lexi Schaapveld JD Shining Honey nt      
100 Lisa Becker  Nike  nt      
101 Allison Baron  Chexy Jewel nt      
102 Hope Slamzkowski  Razzel  nt      
103 Cabby Carmicheal  Whitey  SCRATCH       
104 polly Hoy  Gold Filt Charm  SCRATCH       
105 Shelby Johnson Callie SCRATCH       
106 Megan Swanberg Dashin For Fortunes SCRATCH       
107 Sara Stricker DocsXceptionalBurbon SCRATCH       
108 Sue Berg   SCRATCH        NH

Houck Horse Company - North Branch, MN - www.HouckHorseCompany.com - 651-277-1095
Novice Rider   17.118 18.118    
Draw Name Horse Time Div. Winning HHC Points
1 Hope Slimkowski Razzle  17.118 1D-1 29 20
2 Gabby Carmichael  Whitey  17.367 1D-2 19 19
3 Alicia Goswick Tequila 17.877     18
4 Emma Domka  Misty  20.363 2D-1 19 17
5 Jess Schultz   27.182 2D-2 13 16
6 Avari Johnson Sysco 923.675      
7 Kathy Clemens  Reno nt      
8 Owen Mason Tulsa nt      
9 Kelly Carr  utah  nt      
10 Avari Johnson Sarge nt      
Poles   21.521 22.521    
Draw Name Horse Time Div. Winning HHC Points
1 Danielle Schuna  Utah  21.521 1 110 20
2 Sarah Solheid  Chance  21.987 2 70 19
3 Shelby Larkin  Abby  22.99 1 68 18
4 Robyn Slipka Mia 23.494 2 41 17
5 Jessie Daluge  Maverick 23.974 3 27 16
6 Trisha Nepsha Cochise 24.613     15
7 Anna Harring    25.42     14
8 Jennell Flodquist Zoey  25.763 13
9 Avari Johnson Sysco 26.693 12
10 Shelby Larkin  Indi 27.111 11
11 Melissa Dallum  Diesel  27.119     10
12 Miranda Clemens   27.195     9
13 Jessie Daluge  Hustle That pistol 28.171     8
14 Lana Houck Coco 34.4984     7
15 Alicia Goswick Tequila nt      
16 Jordan Olsen  Hope  nt      
17 Jolie Anderson  Reno  nt      
18 Kris Loining  Diesel  nt      
19 Trish Depew Boomer nt      
20 Jackie Ostman  Gidget  nt      
21 Lauren Donohue  Pepito Sis  nt      
22 Barb Mueller  Dez nt      
23 Chloe Stiner  Paco  nt
24 Hope Slimkowski nt
UBRA DERBY
Melissa Dallum Chrome 18.478 1D-1 20
Melissa Dallum Disel 19.377
Ali Baron Chexy nt
Houck Horse Company - North Branch, MN - www.HouckHorseCompany.com - 651-277-1095
2nd Open 4-D   15.756 16.256 16.756 17.256
Draw Name Horse Time Div. Winning Initials
1 Natalie Zuconne  Blondie  15.756 1D  $       94  
2 Shelby Larkin  Abby  15.761 2  $       71  
3 Sarah Solheid  Chance  15.92 3  $       47  
4 Shelby Larkin  Indi  16.139 4  $       24  
5 Hope Slomkowski Razzel  16.269 2d  $       71  
6 Danielle Schuna  Utah  16.318 2  $       53  
7 Sara Kottke    16.374 3  $       35  
8 Jodi Vanderiet Cheyenne  16.403 4  $       18  
9 Beth Wilson  Lonesum Polekitten  16.442  
10 Jennifer Lundberg  Ricky  16.577  
11 Allie Zehr    16.618      
12 Larry Costello Cherokee 16.657  
13 Chloe Stiner  Dez 16.697  
14 Jessie Daluge  Maverick 16.702  
15 Trisha Nepsha  Cochise  16.708  
16 Mariah Hill July 16.883 3d  $       47  
17 Alexis Baratka  Te 17.005 2  $       35  
18 Lexi Schaapveld JD Shining Honey 17.073 3  $       24  
19 Anna Darmody  Spuddy  17.187 4  $       12  
20 Shelby Johnson   17.192  
21 Cheyenne Lienau A Shot of JD  17.237      
22 Josie Teeters CC Ole Dude 17.24      
23 Trisha Cochenour    17.342 4D  $       24  
24 Robyn Slipka Mia 17.357 2  $       18  
25 Barbara Erickson  Lucks Remedy  17.408 3  $       12  
26 Sami Schnagl Pepa Skipper 17.486 4  $         6  
27 Barb Mueller Maverick  17.588      
28 Jolie Anderson  Zostee Dash  17.734      
29 Kris Loinin g   17.801      
30 Janae Jennings RTT Willie Cash  18      
31 Anna Waddell BB 18.135      
32 Julie Fitch Barbie 18.236      
33 Jessie Daluge  Hustle That Pistol 18.312      
34 Alexis Baratka  Hickory  18.378      
35 Katie Bailey Annie  18.49      
36 Pat Hicks  Cooper  18.734      
37 Mellisa Dallum Chrome 19.221      
38 Jackie Ostman  Gidget  19.605      
39 Gabby Carmichael  Whitey  917.403       Youth 
40 Jennell Flodquist  Zoey nt       HHC
41 Melissa Dallum  Diesel  nt       Open 
42 Tommi Beaver    nt       Open 
43 Kallie Hill Fawn nt       Open 
44 Jolie Anderson  Reno  nt       Youth 
45 Nikki Smith  Buck  nt       open
46 Jodi Vanderiet Junior  nt       Open 
47 Alison Baron  Chexy Jewel  nt       Youth 
48 Sydney Hill Slacker nt        Open 
49 Hannah Gully    Scratch        Youth