Houck Horse Company - North Branch, MN - www.HouckHorseCompany.com - 651-277-1095
1st Open 4-D (Saddle Series Class)   15.947 16.447 16.947 17.447
Draw Name Horse Time Div. Winning Initials
1 Alli Olson Stella 15.947 1D 95 pd
2 Jill Houck Cody 15.951 2 55 pd
3 Barb Mueller   16.382 3 40 pd
4 Ashley Forehand Duke 16.468 2D 70 pd
5 Anna HarringĀ  Jewel 16.541 2 40 pd
6 Lauren Donhue Sis 16.557 3 30 pd
7 Ashley Kline   16.682  
8 Sabrina Kuntson   16.717  
9 Naomi Twigstrom Kit 16.763      
10 Miranda Clemens   16.766      
11 Rachel veshio   16.885      
12 Erin Donohue Paco 16.939      
13 Lisa Becker   17.265 3D 45 pd
14 Mary Nora Streaker 17.338 2 30 pd
15 Trisha Depew   17.361 3 20 pd
16 Avari Johnson Sarge 17.452 4D 25 pd
17 Autumn Lefever Tucker 17.611 2 15 pd
18 Lana Houck   17.617 3 10 pd
19 Tom Bamford Possom 17.941      
20 Robyn Slipka   18.029  
21 Rose Lind   18.342  
22 Helen Ruzik   18.38  
23 Mallory Stenion   18.435      
24 Matt Derby   18.736      
25 Angie Olson   18.83      
26 Tom Bamford Cinders 18.997      
27 Julia Randall   19.014      
28 Michelle Ellis   999.99      
29 Toni Leader Kat 999.999      
30 Lisa Becker   99999      
31 Cheyenne Ford   nt      

 

Houck Horse Company - North Branch, MN - www.HouckHorseCompany.com - 651-277-1095
pole weaving   12.445 13.445    
Draw Name Horse Time Div. Winning Initials
1 AshleyKline   12.445 1 60 pd
6 Lana Houck Ginn 13.201 2 40 pd
7 Jade Lefver   13.663      
2 Mallory Stenioen   14.757      
4 Helen Ruzich   15.098      
3 Rose Lind   nt      
5 Areil Kram Baby nt      
2            
45            
27            
3            
26            
44            
25            
4            
pole bending   22.174 23.174    
Draw Name Horse Time Div. Winning Initials
2 Barb Mueller   22.174 1 65 pd
1 Trisha Depew   23.219 2 45 ?
6 Lauren Donohue   24.812 3 35 pd
3 Miranda Clemens Joe 25.577      
9 Anna Harring   25.75      
7 Autumn Lefever Tucker 27.412      
5 Anna Harring   29.417      
4 Jade Lefver Chance nt      
8 Avari Johnson Sysco nt      
10 Tommi Beaver   nt